New Zealand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Taumarunui

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Taumarunui. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Taumarunui with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,7178,524
BustAfghanistan 13,8328,596
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,8608,613
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,6168,461
FarahAfghanistan 14,0578,735
GardizAfghanistan 13,5398,413
GhazniAfghanistan 13,6028,452
HeratAfghanistan 14,1468,790
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,6178,462
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,4828,378
KabulAfghanistan 13,5908,445
KandaharAfghanistan 13,7068,517
KhostAfghanistan 13,4678,368
KunduzAfghanistan 13,7218,526
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,0208,712
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,8608,613
North SalangAfghanistan 13,6458,479
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,1108,768
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,9788,686
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,7638,553
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,0158,709
ShkoderAlbania 17,93811,147
TiranaAlbania 17,91811,134
VloreAlbania 17,94011,148
AdrarAlgeria 18,72111,634
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 19,27411,977
AlgiersAlgeria 19,27311,976
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 18,89011,738
BatnaAlgeria 18,97711,793
BecharAlgeria 19,16411,909
BejaiaAlgeria 19,12011,882
Beni AbbesAlgeria 19,01411,816
BiskraAlgeria 18,97911,794
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 18,41711,444
ChlefAlgeria 19,40312,057
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 18,97411,790
DjanetAlgeria 17,91011,130
DjelfaAlgeria 19,16411,909
El GoleaAlgeria 18,85911,719
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 18,82111,696
GhardaiaAlgeria 18,96011,782
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 18,74311,647
In AmenasAlgeria 18,22211,323
In SalahAlgeria 18,55611,531
MilianaAlgeria 19,33612,016
OranAlgeria 19,50012,118
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 18,33111,391
SkikdaAlgeria 18,97011,788
TamanrassetAlgeria 17,98311,175
TebessaAlgeria 18,81311,690
TimimounAlgeria 18,84911,713
TindoufAlgeria 18,72911,639
TouggourtAlgeria 18,84711,712
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 3,0561,899
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,1856,329
Les EscaldesAndorra 19,35112,025
HuamboAngola 13,8878,630
LuandaAngola 14,3918,943
LuenaAngola 13,8288,593
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,7508,544
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,7284,802
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,7614,823
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,7454,813
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,3585,194
ByrdAntarctica 5,2893,287
DavisAntarctica 6,3113,921
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,7784,833
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 4,3522,704
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,1586,313
AzulArgentina 9,8906,146
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,5895,958
BarilocheArgentina 8,8645,508
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,1536,309
CeresArgentina 10,3456,428
ChamicalArgentina 10,0266,230
ChepesArgentina 9,9276,169
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,7165,416
ConcordiaArgentina 10,4656,503
CórdobaArgentina 10,0826,265
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,0776,262
CorrientesArgentina 10,7526,681
EsquelArgentina 8,7295,424
EzeizaArgentina 10,1306,295
FormosaArgentina 10,8936,769
General PicoArgentina 9,7486,058
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,2826,390
JuninArgentina 10,0146,223
La PlataArgentina 10,1536,309
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,7436,676
La RiojaArgentina 10,0706,258
LaboulayeArgentina 9,9016,153
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 8,1135,041
Las LomitasArgentina 10,8706,755
Malarg EArgentina 9,4015,842
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,0025,594
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,9126,160
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,0966,274
MendozaArgentina 9,6556,000
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,6646,005
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,5776,572
NeuquenArgentina 9,2205,729
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,9406,177
OranArgentina 10,7476,678
ParanaArgentina 10,2756,385
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,6576,623
PehuajoArgentina 9,8456,118
PergaminoArgentina 10,0906,270
PigeArgentina 9,6716,010
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,0746,260
PosadasArgentina 10,9316,793
PresidenciaArgentina 10,6976,647
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,5925,960
Punta IndioArgentina 10,1536,309
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,2616,376
ReconquistaArgentina 10,5456,553
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,9326,172
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,1725,078
RivadaviaArgentina 10,7606,686
RosarioArgentina 10,1616,314
SaltaArgentina 10,5286,542
San AntonioArgentina 9,2515,749
San LuisArgentina 9,7866,081
San RafaelArgentina 9,5505,934
Santa RosaArgentina 9,6465,994
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,3696,443
SarmientoArgentina 8,6415,370
TrelewArgentina 9,0465,621
TucumanArgentina 10,3856,454
UshuaiaArgentina 7,9784,958
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,9716,196
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,2336,359
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,8096,096
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 15,8429,845
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,7179,145
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 3,2722,033
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0323,127
Alice SpringsAustralia 4,2272,627
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,3482,702
AmberleyAustralia 2,4311,510
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 2,8461,768
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 2,4141,500
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5923,475
CairnsAustralia 3,7642,339
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 2,3361,452
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9063,670
CedunaAustralia 3,8022,363
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 3,0301,883
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 3,8822,412
Cobar MoAustralia 2,7841,730
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,1872,602
Coffs HarbourAustralia 2,2311,386
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 4,1522,580
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,7722,966
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,2563,266
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,1675,075
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 2,5141,562
East SaleAustralia 2,4391,515
Esperance (po)Australia 4,7452,948
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,7442,948
EssendonAustralia 2,6391,640
ForrestAustralia 4,3442,699
Gabo IslandAustralia 2,2111,374
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6013,481
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 4,6322,879
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1113,176
Hobart (airport)Australia 2,3631,469
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 2,3781,478
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 3,5742,221
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9213,058
Launceston WsoAustralia 2,3901,485
LavertonAustralia 2,6491,646
LearmonthAustralia 6,0253,744
LongreachAustralia 3,3862,104
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 3,3862,104
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 1,6761,042
Low HeadAustralia 2,4281,508
Mackay MoAustralia 3,1711,971
Macquarie IslandAustralia 2,1251,321
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6043,483
MeekatharraAustralia 5,3883,348
Melbourne (airport)Australia 2,6471,645
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 2,6311,635
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 2,9901,858
Mount GambierAustralia 2,9931,860
Mount IsaAustralia 3,9642,463
Norfolk IslandAustralia 1,284798
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 4,0562,520
Nowra RanAustralia 2,2331,388
NuriootpaAustralia 3,2482,018
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9723,711
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 3,8842,414
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3343,315
Port HedlandAustralia 5,7473,571
RichmondAustralia 2,2641,407
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 2,9051,805
Sydney (airport)Australia 2,2161,377
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 2,2171,378
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,4702,778
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 4,4722,779
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,5392,820
TibooburraAustralia 3,2131,997
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 3,4992,175
WaggaAustralia 2,4921,549
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,1645,073
WilliamtownAustralia 2,2091,373
Willis Island M.O.Australia 3,5142,184
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2403,256
WoomeraAustralia 3,5772,223
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2643,271
GrazAustria 18,14811,277
InnsbruckAustria 18,41411,443
KlagenfurtAustria 18,24211,335
LinzAustria 18,17711,295
SalzburgAustria 18,27711,357
ViennaAustria 18,03111,205
Zell Am SeeAustria 18,31511,381
AgdamAzerbaijan 15,6539,727
AstaraAzerbaijan 15,4289,587
GancaAzerbaijan 15,7059,760
GoycayAzerbaijan 15,5919,689
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 15,7029,757
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 17,63710,960
LerwickUk 17,63810,960
QabalaAzerbaijan 15,5919,689
QubaAzerbaijan 15,5509,663
SakiAzerbaijan 15,6559,728
SalyanAzerbaijan 15,4599,606
SamaxiAzerbaijan 15,5199,644
XacmazAzerbaijan 15,5219,645
XankandiAzerbaijan 15,6539,727
YardmiliAzerbaijan 15,4969,629
YevlaxAzerbaijan 15,6399,718
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 15,7089,761
Horta, FaialAzores 17,94811,153
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 18,19011,303
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 17,74811,029
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,1638,180
MuharraqBahrain 14,7219,148
ChittagongBangladesh 11,0066,840
DhakaBangladesh 11,2016,960
CharnocksBarbados 13,9488,667
BrestBelarus 17,38110,801
GomelBelarus 16,90210,503
GrodnoBelarus 17,29210,745
MinskBelarus 17,06110,602
MogilevBelarus 16,90810,507
VitebskBelarus 16,85110,472
BrusselsBelgium 18,51111,503
D’UccleBelgium 18,51111,503
OstendeBelgium 18,51711,507
Belize CityBelize 11,7667,311
BeninBenin 16,32810,146
BohiconBenin 16,42310,206
CotonouBenin 16,32810,146
KandiBenin 16,83710,463
NatitingouBenin 16,78110,428
ParakouBenin 16,65110,347
SaveBenin 16,51010,259
BermudaBermuda 14,6469,101
La PazBolivia 11,0016,836
Santa CruzBolivia 11,2677,001
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 18,01011,192
FrancistownBotswana 12,5367,790
MaunBotswana 12,8437,981
TshaneBotswana 12,4927,763
AimoresBrazil 12,5057,771
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,3338,285
AltamiraBrazil 13,2748,249
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,5417,793
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,9957,454
ApodiBrazil 14,0098,705
AracajuBrazil 13,5468,417
AracuaiBrazil 12,7027,893
AragarcasBrazil 12,1777,567
AraxaBrazil 12,1737,564
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,7858,566
BageBrazil 10,6896,642
BambuiBrazil 12,1877,573
BarbacenaBrazil 12,1927,576
BarbalhaBrazil 13,7648,553
BarcelosBrazil 12,6287,847
BarraBrazil 13,1828,191
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,5588,425
BarreirasBrazil 12,9728,061
BelémBrazil 13,6928,508
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,3087,648
BelterraBrazil 13,1178,151
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,3078,269
Bom JesusBrazil 11,1356,920
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,9648,056
BrasiliaBrazil 12,4607,743
BrevesBrazil 13,5278,406
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,3717,687
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 12,1177,530
CabroboBrazil 13,6498,481
CaceresBrazil 11,7987,332
CaetiteBrazil 12,9378,039
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,9678,679
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,6237,223
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,4437,111
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,9537,428
Campos SalesBrazil 13,7298,531
CanavieirasBrazil 12,9848,069
CaparaoBrazil 12,3637,683
CapinopolisBrazil 12,0977,517
CaratingaBrazil 12,4177,716
CaravelasBrazil 12,7687,934
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,8517,985
CarolinaBrazil 13,2498,233
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,5157,156
CataguasesBrazil 12,2367,604
CatalaoBrazil 12,2407,606
CatanduvaBrazil 11,9097,401
CaxiasBrazil 13,7408,538
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,0476,865
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,1448,789
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,1907,575
ChapecoBrazil 11,1526,930
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,2077,586
CipoBrazil 13,4508,358
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,0478,107
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,4217,718
CordeiroBrazil 12,1927,576
CorrentinaBrazil 12,8657,994
CorumbaBrazil 11,5527,179
CoximBrazil 11,7847,323
CrateusBrazil 13,8828,627
CuiabaBrazil 11,9497,425
CuritibaBrazil 11,4997,146
DiamantinaBrazil 12,4857,759
DiamantinoBrazil 12,0247,472
DouradosBrazil 11,4547,117
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 12,0497,487
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,8506,742
EspinosaBrazil 12,8397,978
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,4808,998
FloraniaBrazil 14,0218,713
FlorestaBrazil 13,6848,504
FlorianoBrazil 13,5898,444
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,3377,045
FormosaBrazil 12,5207,780
FortalezaBrazil 14,1388,786
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,1756,945
FrancaBrazil 12,0537,490
GaranhunsBrazil 13,7718,558
GoianiaBrazil 12,2997,642
GoiasBrazil 12,3117,650
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,5207,780
GrajauBrazil 13,4538,360
GuairaBrazil 11,3267,038
GuaramirangaBrazil 14,0668,741
GuaratingaBrazil 12,8507,985
IbiriteBrazil 12,2947,639
IguatuBrazil 13,8538,608
IlheusBrazil 13,0628,117
ImperatrizBrazil 13,4068,331
IndaialBrazil 11,3657,062
IpameriBrazil 12,2707,624
IraiBrazil 11,1106,904
IreceBrazil 13,2398,227
ItaberabaBrazil 13,2038,205
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,8127,961
ItaitubaBrazil 12,9068,020
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,5657,808
ItaperunaBrazil 12,2977,641
ItapevaBrazil 11,6567,243
ItirucuBrazil 13,1528,173
ItuacuBrazil 13,0348,099
IvinhemaBrazil 11,5027,147
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,6667,250
JacobinaBrazil 13,3318,284
JaguaruanaBrazil 14,0928,757
Joao PessoaBrazil 14,0338,720
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,3907,699
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,1657,560
LavrasBrazil 12,1267,536
LencoisBrazil 13,1488,170
LinharesBrazil 12,5647,808
LondrinaBrazil 11,5747,192
MacapaBrazil 13,6288,469
MacauBrazil 14,1268,778
MaceioBrazil 13,7398,537
MachadoBrazil 12,0357,479
ManausBrazil 12,6897,885
MarabaBrazil 13,3088,270
MaringaBrazil 11,5257,162
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,2348,224
Monte AzulBrazil 12,8327,974
Monte SantoBrazil 13,4688,369
MonteiroBrazil 13,8378,599
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,6157,839
Morada NovaBrazil 14,0288,717
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,2858,255
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,1597,556
ObidosBrazil 13,1338,161
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,7068,517
ParacatuBrazil 12,3937,701
ParanaBrazil 12,7597,929
ParanaguaBrazil 11,5327,166
ParanaibaBrazil 11,9067,398
ParintinsBrazil 12,9828,067
ParnaibaBrazil 14,0038,701
Passo FundoBrazil 11,0636,874
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,2867,635
PaulistanaBrazil 13,5798,438
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,6288,469
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,8277,971
PeixeBrazil 12,7597,929
PetrolinaBrazil 13,5008,389
PicosBrazil 13,6568,486
PiraiBrazil 12,0547,490
PirenopolisBrazil 12,3907,699
PompeuBrazil 12,3167,653
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,3717,066
Porto De MozBrazil 13,3948,323
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,3227,036
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,9407,420
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,9696,816
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,8758,001
PosseBrazil 12,7107,898
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,9628,676
RecifeBrazil 13,9388,661
RemansoBrazil 13,3818,315
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,5447,174
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 12,0657,497
Rio NegroBrazil 11,4067,088
Rio VerdeBrazil 12,0827,508
SalvadorBrazil 13,2648,242
Santa MariaBrazil 10,8586,747
SantaremBrazil 13,1548,174
SantosBrazil 11,8007,333
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,8917,389
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,9998,078
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,8808,625
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,1996,959
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,8976,772
Sao LourencoBrazil 12,0447,484
Sao LuisBrazil 13,8878,629
Sao MateusBrazil 12,6437,857
São PauloBrazil 11,8257,348
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,9607,432
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,5417,171
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,4158,336
SerrinhaBrazil 13,3728,310
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,3347,665
SobralBrazil 14,0378,723
SoureBrazil 13,7488,543
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,1068,144
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,5346,546
SurubimBrazil 13,9168,648
TaguatingaBrazil 12,8617,992
TarauacaBrazil 11,4477,113
TauaBrazil 13,8208,588
TefeBrazil 12,3017,644
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,6387,853
TeresinaBrazil 13,7558,547
TiriosBrazil 13,4318,346
TorresBrazil 11,1126,905
TracuateuaBrazil 13,8328,595
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,7777,318
TriunfoBrazil 13,7818,563
TucuruiBrazil 13,4098,333
TuriacuBrazil 13,8848,627
UaupesBrazil 12,3747,689
UbatubaBrazil 11,9147,403
UberabaBrazil 12,0987,518
VassourasBrazil 12,0887,512
VicosaBrazil 12,2897,636
VitoriaBrazil 12,4627,744
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,9498,047
Ze DocaBrazil 13,6998,513
BurgasBulgaria 17,28510,741
LomBulgaria 17,62710,953
PlevenBulgaria 17,51910,886
PlovdivBulgaria 17,50810,879
SadovoBulgaria 17,49310,870
SandanskiBulgaria 17,62810,954
SofiaBulgaria 17,62010,950
VarnaBulgaria 17,24910,719
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 17,04810,594
BurundiBurundi 14,1678,804
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,1765,702
SiemreapCambodia 9,3925,836
BatouriCameroon 15,7309,775
DoualaCameroon 15,8709,862
GarouaCameroon 16,26610,108
MamfeCameroon 16,0669,984
MarouaCameroon 16,33410,150
NgaoundereCameroon 16,0589,979
NkoundjaCameroon 16,0049,945
YaoundeCameroon 15,7859,809
YokoCameroon 15,9289,898
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,5347,167
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,5827,197
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,6047,833
Alert Bay, BcCanada 15,8709,862
Alert, NunavutCanada 14,7449,162
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,5938,447
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,3438,292
Bagotville, QcCanada 14,7489,165
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,6067,212
Baker Lake, NtCanada 13,7778,561
Banff, AbCanada 12,0557,491
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 14,1148,771
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 15,8869,872
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,1397,544
Bissett, MbCanada 13,1978,200
Blue River, BcCanada 11,9297,413
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,2158,833
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,5077,151
Brandon, MbCanada 12,8737,999
Broadview, SkCanada 12,7407,917
Broughton Island, NtCanada 15,2509,477
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,4117,091
Burgeo, NfCanada 16,17010,048
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,7857,323
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,4568,362
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,1327,539
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 13,6148,460
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,4617,122
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 15,3729,552
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 15,1089,388
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 15,0359,343
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,0428,105
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,3777,070
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,3577,058
Cartwright, NfCanada 15,7889,811
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,8067,336
Chapais, QcCanada 14,5199,022
Charlo, NbCanada 15,0779,369
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 15,2749,491
Charlottetown, PeCanada 15,2759,492
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,4847,136
Chatham, NbCanada 15,1189,394
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 13,9928,695
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 14,3568,921
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 15,3229,521
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,6528,484
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,1178,151
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,0079,325
Cold Lake, AbCanada 12,5547,801
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 14,0258,715
Comox, BcCanada 11,4607,122
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,2278,219
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 14,3668,927
Coronation, AbCanada 12,3377,667
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,9297,413
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 15,7419,782
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,9348,037
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,1547,553
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,9457,423
Deer Lake, NfCanada 15,7469,785
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 14,9309,278
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 14,6619,110
Dryden, OnCanada 13,3238,279
Earlton, OnCanada 14,1058,765
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,3087,648
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,3387,667
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,3297,661
Edson, AbCanada 12,1787,567
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,4447,112
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,4128,335
Estevan, SkCanada 12,6477,859
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,5107,153
Eureka, NtCanada 14,4238,963
Flin Flon, MbCanada 13,0328,098
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 12,7907,948
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 12,6507,861
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,2787,630
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,1637,558
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,5517,799
Fort Smith, NtCanada 12,8307,972
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,1657,560
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,5347,789
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 15,0019,322
Fredericton, NbCanada 15,0099,327
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,0839,373
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 15,9499,911
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,5138,397
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,4487,114
Golden, BcCanada 11,9887,449
Goose, NfCanada 15,5649,671
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,8338,596
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,1747,565
Greenwood, NsCanada 15,1079,388
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 15,3929,565
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,8787,381
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,2019,446
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 15,2119,452
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,9088,642
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,5669,673
Harrow, OnCanada 13,6348,472
Hay River, NtCanada 12,7137,900
Hope, BcCanada 11,6067,212
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,1708,184
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 14,5309,029
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,6517,861
Iqaluit, NtCanada 15,0839,373
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 14,0488,730
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,3977,703
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,7637,309
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 13,9878,691
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 13,9848,690
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,7617,309
Kenora, OnCanada 13,2178,213
Kingston, OnCanada 14,2008,824
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,5937,825
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,1918,197
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 15,0869,375
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 14,4448,976
La Ronge, SkCanada 12,8677,996
La Tuque, QcCanada 13,7678,555
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,2978,263
Langara, BcCanada 11,4707,128
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,7428,540
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,1027,520
London, OnCanada 13,8118,582
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 14,7699,177
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,1888,195
Lytton, BcCanada 11,6687,250
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 14,3398,910
Maniwaki, QcCanada 14,3228,900
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,1947,578
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,1837,571
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,4877,138
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,2407,606
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,4897,140
Moncton, NbCanada 15,1539,416
Mont Joli, QcCanada 14,9559,293
Montreal, QuebecCanada 14,4849,001
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,4588,984
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,5607,805
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,1778,810
Morden, MbCanada 12,9498,047
Muskoka, OnCanada 14,0318,719
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,4879,624
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,4657,124
Natashquan, QcCanada 15,4429,596
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 14,8699,240
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,6127,837
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,5597,804
North Bay, OnCanada 14,0788,748
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,3118,893
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,3118,893
Peace River, AbCanada 12,3187,655
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 14,1788,810
Penticton, BcCanada 11,7127,278
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,2148,833
Peterborough, OnCanada 14,0698,742
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,5618,427
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,4277,101
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 15,5979,692
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,4197,096
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,9778,064
Prince Albert, SkCanada 12,7307,911
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,8977,393
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,5817,197
Princeton, BcCanada 12,7997,953
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 14,1458,790
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 14,6769,120
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,8387,357
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,2137,589
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,3178,276
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,6237,844
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,6197,841
Resolute, NtCanada 14,1458,790
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,8997,394
Roberval, QcCanada 14,6639,112
Sable Island, NsCanada 15,4599,606
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,1997,581
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 15,0429,348
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,4367,106
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 14,5249,025
Sarnia, OnCanada 15,1189,394
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 12,6077,834
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,7228,527
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 15,1589,420
Scott, SkCanada 12,5017,768
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 15,1299,401
Shearwater, NsCanada 15,2069,449
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 14,6109,079
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,6097,835
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,3238,279
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,3918,321
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,3837,695
Smithers, BcCanada 11,7667,312
Stephenville, NfCanada 15,6559,728
Summerside, PeCanada 15,2269,462
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,4327,726
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,4267,721
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,5059,635
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 14,0618,738
Terrace, BcCanada 11,6767,256
Teslin, YtCanada 11,9907,451
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,0318,098
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 12,8297,972
Thompson, MbCanada 13,3108,271
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,4788,375
Timmins, OnCanada 14,0268,716
Tofino, BcCanada 11,3667,063
Toronto, OntarioCanada 13,9688,680
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 13,9528,670
Trenton, OnCanada 14,1268,778
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 13,6868,505
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 15,4479,599
Uranium City, SkCanada 12,9648,056
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,2588,860
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,5057,149
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,3997,705
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,4567,740
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,4497,115
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,4117,091
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 15,1319,402
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,8878,630
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,1307,538
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,9577,430
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,8898,631
Windsor, OnCanada 13,6428,477
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,0428,105
Wynyard, SkCanada 12,7277,908
Yarmouth, NsCanada 14,9849,311
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,8778,002
Yorkton, SkCanada 12,7997,953
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 18,44911,465
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 18,44411,461
SalCape Verde 16,98510,554
BanguiCentral African Republic 15,5209,644
BiraoCentral African Republic 15,8239,833
AbecheChad 16,26710,109
FayaChad 16,74010,402
MoundouChad 16,0569,977
N’DjamenaChad 16,45710,227
AntofagastaChile 10,2896,394
AricaChile 10,6966,646
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,4725,264
ChicoChile 8,4225,233
ChillanChile 9,1595,691
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,0785,641
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,9906,208
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,4145,229
Curico-General FreireChile 9,3375,802
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,5366,547
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,9484,317
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,8344,868
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,7306,047
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,7895,462
ParronChile 9,4275,858
Puerto AysenChile 8,4525,252
Puerto MonttChile 8,7245,421
Punta ArenasChile 7,9904,965
QuinteroChile 9,4745,887
SantiagoChile 9,4855,894
SewellChile 9,4615,879
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,9545,564
ValdiviaChile 8,8395,493
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,9225,544
VallenarChile 9,8716,134
ValparaisoChile 9,4985,902
AltaiChina 12,9008,016
BeijingChina 10,6156,596
ChangchunChina 10,4776,510
ChangduChina 11,2076,964
ChangshaChina 9,8776,138
ChengduChina 10,6806,637
ChongqingChina 10,4096,468
DuianChina 11,5007,146
ErlianChina 11,1596,934
GanzhouChina 9,5375,927
GuangzhouChina 9,4275,858
HaikouChina 9,4055,844
HailarChina 11,2136,968
HamiChina 12,2487,611
HetanChina 12,8858,007
JiuquanChina 11,7137,279
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,2998,264
KashiChina 13,3128,272
KunmingChina 10,3526,433
LanzhouChina 11,0876,890
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,5617,184
NanchangChina 9,7016,028
NanjingChina 9,8026,091
NanningChina 9,7606,065
PingbianChina 10,0936,272
QingdaoChina 10,0586,250
QiqiharChina 10,8556,745
RuoqiangChina 12,3857,696
ShanghaiChina 9,5755,950
ShantouChina 9,2205,729
ShenyangChina 10,3786,449
TaiyuanChina 10,6466,615
TaoyuanChina 9,0585,629
TengchongChina 10,6786,636
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,7077,896
Xi’AnChina 10,6166,597
XichangChina 10,5976,585
YanjiChina 10,1926,333
YichangChina 10,1776,324
YinchuanChina 11,1126,905
YiningChina 13,1538,174
ZhengzhouChina 10,3466,429
ZhijiangChina 10,0316,233
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,5397,170
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,6137,216
AraucaColombia 12,5717,812
BarranquillaColombia 12,4887,760
Benito SalasColombia 11,8917,389
BogotáColombia 12,1127,527
Camilo DazaColombia 12,4807,755
El CaranoColombia 11,9737,440
Las GaviotasColombia 12,3777,691
MatecanaColombia 11,9857,448
PeralesColombia 12,0087,462
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,7827,943
Rafael NunezColombia 12,3957,702
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,0037,459
Simon BolivarColombia 12,5527,800
VanguardiaColombia 12,1207,532
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,8167,343
YariguiesColombia 12,3067,647
MoroniComoros 12,5117,775
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,6147,217
LimonCosta Rica 11,7137,279
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,5567,181
San JoseCosta Rica 11,6197,220
CrikvenicaCroatia 18,26911,352
DubrovnikCroatia 18,05211,218
SibenikCroatia 18,21311,318
SplitCroatia 18,17511,294
ZagrebCroatia 18,15211,280
CamagueyCuba 12,9038,018
CasablancaCuba 12,6347,851
HavanaCuba 12,6187,841
WillemstadCuraçao 13,0798,127
FamagustaCyprus 16,58010,303
LarnacaCyprus 16,59910,315
LimassolCyprus 16,64210,342
NicosiaCyprus 16,63710,339
BrnoCzech Republic 17,96611,165
ChebCzech Republic 18,18011,297
MosnovCzech Republic 17,84711,090
PragueCzech Republic 18,06811,228
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,0159,331
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,9459,287
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,7769,182
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,4768,374
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,1158,771
CopenhagenDenmark 17,75111,030
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 17,66310,976
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 17,93111,143
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 17,88311,113
MarstalDenmark 17,90411,126
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 17,83611,083
OdenseDenmark 17,86011,098
RandersDenmark 17,78011,049
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 17,68410,989
StudsgårdDenmark 17,85311,094
TønderDenmark 17,96011,161
TylstrupDenmark 17,71611,009
TystofteDenmark 17,83611,084
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 17,67510,983
VestervigDenmark 17,80811,066
DjiboutiDjibouti 14,4088,953
Melville HallDominica 13,9618,676
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,4068,331
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,4968,387
AzuaDominican Republic 13,3358,286
BaniDominican Republic 13,3618,303
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,2908,258
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,4528,359
CabreraDominican Republic 13,4868,380
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,3698,308
CotuiDominican Republic 13,4348,348
DajabonDominican Republic 13,3268,281
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,2648,243
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,2878,256
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,5058,392
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,4518,359
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,4858,380
HigueyDominican Republic 13,5238,403
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,2738,248
ImbertDominican Republic 13,4298,345
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,3888,319
JimaniDominican Republic 13,2338,223
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,4848,379
La VegaDominican Republic 13,4058,330
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,4298,345
LuperonDominican Republic 13,4098,332
MichesDominican Republic 13,5178,400
MocaDominican Republic 13,4158,336
MoncionDominican Republic 13,3638,304
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,3498,295
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,4418,352
NaguaDominican Republic 13,4748,373
NeybaDominican Republic 13,2818,253
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,2258,218
PimentelDominican Republic 13,4388,350
PoloDominican Republic 13,2688,245
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,4358,349
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,2798,252
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,4698,370
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,4298,345
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,4588,363
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,4928,384
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,4258,342
SamanaDominican Republic 13,5078,394
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,4058,330
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,3778,313
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,3638,304
San JuanDominican Republic 13,3198,277
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,5158,398
SanchezDominican Republic 13,4838,379
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,4048,329
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,3498,295
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,4108,333
TamayoDominican Republic 13,2938,261
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,4008,327
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,4558,361
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,3588,301
YamasaDominican Republic 13,4208,339
YasicaDominican Republic 13,4258,342
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,9474,317
CanarEcuador 11,1866,951
GuayaquilEcuador 11,1346,919
IzobambaEcuador 11,3767,069
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,3347,043
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,0576,871
MilagroEcuador 11,1626,936
OtavaloEcuador 11,4437,111
PichilingueEcuador 11,2466,988
PortoviejoEcuador 11,1656,938
PuyoEcuador 11,3467,050
QuitoEcuador 11,3967,082
RumipambaEcuador 11,3267,038
San GabrielEcuador 11,5087,151
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 16,76410,417
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 16,48310,242
AswanEgypt 16,11910,017
AsyutEgypt 16,45610,226
BahariyaEgypt 16,70810,383
Beni SuefEgypt 16,56010,291
CairoEgypt 16,58510,306
DabaaEgypt 16,88610,493
DakhlaEgypt 16,53710,276
El ArishEgypt 16,42210,205
El TorEgypt 16,29510,126
FarafraEgypt 16,71310,386
HelwanEgypt 16,57910,302
HurguadaEgypt 16,23210,087
IsmailiaEgypt 16,53710,276
KhargaEgypt 16,40310,193
KosseirEgypt 16,12810,022
LuxorEgypt 16,23310,087
Mersa MatruhEgypt 17,00510,567
MinyaEgypt 16,53810,277
Port-SaidEgypt 16,57010,297
Ras ElnakbEgypt 16,26910,110
Ras NsranyEgypt 16,21910,079
Ras-SedrEgypt 16,44710,220
SalloumEgypt 17,19010,682
Siwa OasisEgypt 17,04610,592
SohagEgypt 16,37010,173
St. KatrineEgypt 16,28510,120
TahrirEgypt 16,67310,361
TantaEgypt 16,65410,349
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,3707,065
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,4407,109
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,4067,088
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,4347,105
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 15,8779,866
AsmaraEritrea 15,0259,337
AssabEritrea 14,5549,044
MassawaEritrea 15,0069,325
TallinEstonia 16,93910,526
TartuEstonia 16,91710,512
VilsandiEstonia 17,13510,648
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,5609,048
GonderEthiopia 14,9419,285
NegeleEthiopia 14,2118,831
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,7055,409
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 17,43810,836
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 17,42510,828
Laucala BayFiji 2,3261,445
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 2,3591,466
NandiFiji 2,3591,466
Ono-I-LauFiji 2,1061,309
HelsinkiFinland 16,88910,495
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 16,86410,479
JoensuuFinland 16,51210,261
JokioinenFinland 16,89410,498
JyvskylFinland 16,69510,374
KajaaniFinland 16,48810,246
KuopioFinland 16,57910,303
KuusamoFinland 16,31810,140
LappeenrantaFinland 16,67210,360
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 17,09410,623
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 16,86310,479
OuluFinland 16,52710,270
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 16,30410,132
TampereFinland 16,83810,463
TurkuFinland 16,96710,544
VaasaFinland 16,79810,439
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 18,82111,696
BiarritzFrance 19,43912,079
BordeauxFrance 19,27311,977
BrestFrance 18,95111,777
CaenFrance 18,82011,695
ChateaurouxFrance 18,98511,797
DijonFrance 18,78911,676
GourdonFrance 19,18811,924
GrenobleFrance 18,90411,747
Le MansFrance 18,93311,765
LilleFrance 18,57711,544
LyonFrance 18,91511,754
MarseilleFrance 19,04011,832
MontpellierFrance 19,11911,881
NancyFrance 18,61611,568
NantesFrance 19,06111,845
NiceFrance 18,88511,735
ParisFrance 18,77411,666
PerpignanFrance 19,24411,958
StrasbourgFrance 18,55411,529
ToulonFrance 19,00511,810
ToulouseFrance 19,28011,981
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,9178,648
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,6938,509
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,9168,647
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,8858,628
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,8378,598
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 5,5623,456
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 4,0582,522
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 4,0602,523
HaoFrench Polynesia 4,8042,985
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 4,9893,100
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 4,7342,941
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 3,7442,327
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,0505,002
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,7644,825
BitamGabon 15,6049,697
CocobeachGabon 15,5579,667
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 15,1369,406
LambarnGabon 15,3549,541
LastourvilleGabon 15,2539,478
LibrevilleGabon 15,5059,635
MakokouGabon 15,3939,565
MayumbaGabon 15,0549,354
MitzicGabon 15,4669,611
MkamboGabon 15,3969,567
MoandaGabon 15,1619,421
MouilaGabon 15,2069,449
Port-GentilGabon 15,4039,572
TchibanGabon 15,1019,384
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,3906,457
BanjulGambia 16,95710,538
SukhumiGeorgia 16,18910,060
TbilisiGeorgia 15,8469,847
BerlinGermany 17,96511,164
BrockenGermany 18,15011,279
CologneGermany 18,38911,427
DresdenGermany 18,03211,205
ErfurtGermany 18,19511,306
EssenGermany 18,35111,403
FichtelbergGermany 18,12411,262
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 18,38011,421
GeisenheimGermany 18,42511,450
GorlitzGermany 17,96211,162
HamburgGermany 18,02911,204
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 18,03011,204
HannoverGermany 18,14111,273
HelgolandGermany 18,06511,226
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 18,40511,437
KarlsruheGermany 18,47811,483
KasselGermany 18,24711,339
KonstanzGermany 18,52611,512
LeipzigGermany 18,08911,240
LindenbergGermany 17,94011,148
MagdeburgGermany 18,07811,234
MunichGermany 18,32211,386
MünsterGermany 18,27411,356
NeustrelitzGermany 17,91111,130
NurembergGermany 18,29211,367
NurnbergGermany 18,29411,368
PotsdamGermany 17,98311,175
RostockGermany 17,89311,119
SchleswigGermany 17,97011,167
StuttgartGermany 18,45211,466
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 18,50711,501
ZugspitzeGermany 18,42911,452
AccraGhana 16,28610,120
KumasiGhana 16,42510,207
TamaleGhana 16,71610,388
GibraltarGibraltar 19,70712,246
AlexandroupolisGreece 17,40210,814
AthensGreece 17,54510,903
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 17,53710,897
ChiosGreece 17,34310,777
CorfuGreece 17,89611,121
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 17,77911,048
Heraklion, CreteGreece 17,34410,778
IoanninaGreece 17,82011,074
KalamataGreece 17,66910,980
KerkiraGreece 17,89611,121
Kythira IslandGreece 17,56110,913
LamiaGreece 17,67110,981
LarissaGreece 17,68410,989
LemnosGreece 17,46210,851
LimnosGreece 17,44810,843
MethoniGreece 17,69010,993
MilosGreece 17,44910,843
MitiliniGreece 17,31910,762
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 17,32310,765
NaxosGreece 17,37910,799
PatrasGreece 17,72011,011
RhodesGreece 17,12710,643
SamosGreece 17,26210,727
Skiros IslandGreece 17,49710,873
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 17,44110,838
ThessalonikiGreece 17,64710,966
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 17,64710,966
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 17,78311,050
AasiaatGreenland 15,6439,721
AmmassalikGreenland 16,38010,179
AputiteqGreenland 16,38610,182
DanmarkshavnGreenland 15,7489,786
FrederikshbGreenland 16,0559,977
HolsteinsborgGreenland 15,6869,747
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 15,6849,746
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 16,36210,167
JakobshavnGreenland 15,6829,745
JulianehbGreenland 16,28610,121
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 15,7999,818
Kap TobinGreenland 16,36910,172
NanortalikGreenland 16,35310,162
NarsarsuaqGreenland 16,29910,128
NordGreenland 15,2429,472
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 15,8769,866
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 14,8589,233
Prins Christian SundGreenland 16,46110,229
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 15,8019,819
UpernavikGreenland 15,3469,536
UummannaqGreenland 15,5759,679
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,9928,694
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,9918,694
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,3827,073
BokeGuinea 16,75110,409
ConakryGuinea 16,63810,339
FaranahGuinea 16,75310,410
KankanGuinea 16,81410,449
KindiaGuinea 16,70910,383
KissidougouGuinea 16,69610,375
LabeGuinea 16,86010,477
MacentaGuinea 16,60810,320
MamouGuinea 16,76210,416
NzerekoreGuinea 16,53610,275
SiguiriGuinea 16,93210,522
BissauGuinea-Bissau 16,82610,456
GeorgetownGuyana 13,6068,455
TimehriGuyana 13,5758,436
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,1958,199
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,2124,482
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,2564,509
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,2724,519
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,2684,516
Midway IslandHawaii 7,5004,661
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,2694,517
CatacamasHonduras 11,7947,329
CholutecaHonduras 11,5837,198
La CeibaHonduras 11,7697,313
La MesaHonduras 11,6597,245
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,9997,456
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,5417,172
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,6277,225
TelaHonduras 11,7157,280
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3055,782
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3045,782
BudapestHungary 17,87611,108
Budapest-LORINCHungary 17,86511,102
DebrecenHungary 17,68910,992
KeszthelyHungary 18,02911,203
MiskolcHungary 17,73311,020
PecsHungary 17,97911,172
SzegedHungary 17,83311,081
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 18,05311,218
AkureyriIceland 16,91510,511
DalatangiIceland 17,02610,580
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 17,10710,630
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 17,10910,632
RaufarhöfnIceland 16,86910,483
ReykhólarIceland 16,85510,474
ReykjavíkIceland 16,98910,557
StykkisholmurIceland 16,87810,488
VestmannaeyjarIceland 17,09910,626
AgraIndia 12,4477,735
AhmedabadIndia 12,6467,858
AkolaIndia 12,1237,533
AllahabadIndia 12,0357,479
AmritsarIndia 12,9728,061
BangaloreIndia 11,5657,187
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,0137,465
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,3547,056
BikanerIndia 12,8898,009
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 11,3447,049
CherrapunjiIndia 11,2146,969
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,2146,969
DaltonganjIndia 11,7537,303
DarbhangaIndia 11,7427,297
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,1196,909
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,1126,905
DumkaIndia 11,5077,151
DwarkaIndia 12,9058,019
GoaIndia 12,0587,493
GuwahatiIndia 11,2847,012
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,7897,326
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,3567,678
JagdalpurIndia 11,5947,205
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,3037,024
KotaIndia 12,5047,770
KozhikodeIndia 11,6047,211
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,9008,016
LudhianaIndia 12,8417,979
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 11,7947,329
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,4567,740
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,3677,685
MusulipatnamIndia 11,4777,132
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,9787,443
New DelhiIndia 12,6027,831
PambanIndia 11,1746,943
PuneIndia 12,2547,615
SagarIndia 12,1807,569
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,1138,148
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 11,3157,031
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 11,3157,031
VeravalIndia 12,7047,894
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,3967,082
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,1483,820
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,2304,493
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,7144,793
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,0203,741
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,8224,239
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 5,9453,694
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,1035,657
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,8483,013
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,6395,368
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,9474,938
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,3563,328
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,6394,125
AbadanIran 15,1439,410
ArakIran 15,1829,434
BabolsarIran 15,0519,353
Bandar AbbasIran 14,2808,874
Bandar AnzaliIran 15,3469,536
Bandar LengehIran 14,3758,933
BirjandIran 14,3328,906
BushehrIran 14,8519,229
ChahbaharIran 13,8068,579
DezfulIran 15,2199,457
EsfahanIran 14,9499,289
IranshahrIran 13,9078,642
KermanIran 14,3908,942
KermanshahIran 15,4189,581
Khoram AbadIran 15,2829,496
MashhadIran 14,4548,982
OroomiehIran 15,7209,769
RamsarIran 15,2239,460
RashtIran 15,3279,524
SemnanIran 14,9409,284
ShahroudIran 14,8489,226
ShirazIran 14,7279,151
TabrizIran 15,6329,714
TeheranIran 15,1209,396
YazdIran 14,7009,135
ZahedanIran 14,0158,709
ZanjanIran 15,3989,568
BaghdadIraq 15,6209,706
BasraIraq 15,1939,441
BelmulletIreland 18,26311,349
Birr, OffalyIreland 18,41811,445
ClaremorrisIreland 18,33411,393
ClonesIreland 18,30211,373
Collooney, SligoIreland 18,29111,366
CorkIreland 18,53911,520
Cork (Ap)Ireland 18,54411,524
DublinIreland 18,39311,430
KilkennyIreland 18,47711,482
Malin HeadIreland 18,17211,292
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 18,51811,507
ShannonIreland 18,44611,462
ValentiaIreland 18,50211,497
EilatIsrael 16,25210,099
HaifaIsrael 16,39910,190
JerusalemIsrael 16,33910,153
Tel AvivIsrael 16,37210,174
AlbengaItaly 18,80011,683
AlgheroItaly 18,88511,735
AmendolaItaly 18,25711,345
AnconaItaly 18,40411,436
ArezzoItaly 18,53911,520
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 18,17011,291
BergamoItaly 18,61011,564
BolognaItaly 18,54611,524
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 18,45811,470
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 18,23911,334
BrindisiItaly 18,07011,229
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 18,82311,697
CameriItaly 18,68811,613
CampobassoItaly 18,34511,399
Cape BellavistaItaly 18,76811,663
Cape CarbonaraItaly 18,78311,672
Cape FrascaItaly 18,87611,730
Cape MeleItaly 18,80111,683
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 18,29411,368
Catania, SicilyItaly 18,27911,359
CerviaItaly 18,48111,484
CiampinoItaly 18,51311,504
Cimone MountainItaly 18,60311,560
Cisa PassItaly 18,64911,589
CivitavecchiaItaly 18,57111,541
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 18,39811,433
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 18,25511,344
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 18,13211,267
DecimomannuItaly 18,83211,702
DobbiacoItaly 18,38411,424
FalconaraItaly 18,41611,444
Florence, TuscanyItaly 18,57811,545
Foggia, PugliaItaly 18,27111,354
FonniItaly 18,80711,687
FrontoneItaly 18,46811,476
FrosinoneItaly 18,45611,469
GelaItaly 18,34311,399
GenoaItaly 18,73211,640
GhediItaly 18,58211,547
Gioia Del ColleItaly 18,15611,282
GrazzaniseItaly 18,39611,431
GrossetoItaly 18,61911,570
GrottaglieItaly 18,11611,258
GuardiavecchiaItaly 18,78511,673
GuidoniaItaly 18,49811,495
IstranaItaly 18,44011,459
Lampedusa IslandItaly 18,43411,455
LatinaItaly 18,48911,490
LatronicoItaly 18,23211,330
LecceItaly 18,05311,218
M. CalamitaItaly 18,67311,603
Marina Di GinosaItaly 18,15911,285
Messina, SicilyItaly 18,25211,342
MilanItaly 18,65011,590
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 18,67911,607
Mount ArgentarioItaly 18,61911,570
Naples, CampaniaItaly 18,37911,421
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 18,77911,669
PadovaItaly 18,46811,476
Paganella MountainItaly 18,49311,492
Palermo, SicilyItaly 18,44311,461
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 18,46311,473
PantelleriaItaly 18,53111,516
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,60711,563
PerdasdefoguItaly 18,79211,677
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 18,49611,493
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 18,37311,417
PiacenzaItaly 18,64511,586
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 18,64411,586
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 18,47411,480
Ponza IslandItaly 18,49011,490
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 18,25111,341
Pratica Di MareItaly 18,52611,512
PrizziItaly 18,42611,450
RadicofaniItaly 18,55911,533
Resia PassItaly 18,49611,493
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,46311,473
RivoltoItaly 18,36011,409
Rolle PassItaly 18,43511,455
RomeItaly 18,51811,507
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 18,54211,522
Ronchi LegionariItaly 18,33611,394
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 18,83711,706
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 18,23611,332
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 18,03211,205
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 18,66111,596
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 18,86011,720
Scuro MountainItaly 18,19411,306
SigonellaItaly 18,29111,366
Taranto, PugliaItaly 18,12911,265
TarvisioItaly 18,29911,371
TermoliItaly 18,31211,380
TorinoItaly 18,77911,669
Torino/ CaselleItaly 18,77511,667
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 18,51111,503
TrevicoItaly 18,29911,371
TrevisoItaly 18,43611,456
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 18,32111,385
Turin, PiedmontItaly 18,78211,671
UdineItaly 18,34311,399
Ustica IslandItaly 18,46411,474
VeniceItaly 18,43011,452
VeronaItaly 18,54111,522
VicenzaItaly 18,48611,487